Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 

livescore Mitra cup 2011

                Mitra cup 2011 - skupina A
9:00 A Mitra 0 - 0 Old Boys
9:20 A Jendas United 0 - 0 Kotigers Oslavany
9:40 A Toníkova 11 0 - 0 Debakl Brno
10:00 A Mitra Brno 0 - 0 Kotigers Oslavany
10:20 A Jendas United 0 - 0 Toníkova 11
10:40 A FC Old Boys 0 - 0 Debakl Brno
11:00 A Mitra Brno 0 - 0 Jendas United
11:20 A Kotigers Oslavany 0 - 0 Toníkova 11
11:40 A Jendas United 0 - 0 FC Old Boys
12:00 A Mitra Brno 0 - 0 Debakl Brno
12:20 A FC Old Boys 0 - 0 Kotigers Oslavany
12:40 A Mitra Brno 0 - 0 Toníkova 11
13:00 A Jendas United 0 - 0 Debakl Brno
13:20 A FC Old Boys 0 - 0 Toníkova 11
13:40 A Kotigers Oslavany 0 - 0 Debakl Brno
         
                Mitra cup 2011 - skupina B
9:00 B Apollon Havířov 0 - 0 Tába Boys
9:20 B Kometa Chyžné  0 - 0 BB Press Brno
9:40 B West Žab United 0 - 0 Kalamita Čučice
10:00 B Apollon Havířov 0 - 0 BB Press Brno
10:20 B Kometa Chyžné  0 - 0 West Žab United
10:40 B Tába Boys 0 - 0 Kalamita Čučice
11:00 B Apollon Havířov 0 - 0 Kometa Chyžné
11:20 B BB Press Brno 0 - 0 West Žab United
11:40 B Kometa Chyžné  0 - 0 Tába Boys
12:00 B Apollon Havířov 0 - 0 Kalamita Čučice
12:20 B Tába Boys 0 - 0 BB Press Brno
12:40 B Apollon Havířov 0 - 0 West Žab United
13:00 B Kometa Chyžné  0 - 0 Kalamita Čučice
13:20 B Tába Boys 0 - 0 West Žab United
13:40 B BB Press Brno 0 - 0 Kalamita Čučice
         
                Mitra cup 2011 - skupina C
14:00 C Apollon Havířov 0 - 0 Tába Boys
14:20 D Kometa Chyžné  0 - 0 BB Press Brno
14:40 C West Žab United 0 - 0 Kalamita Čučice
15:00 D Apollon Havířov 0 - 0 BB Press Brno
15:20 C Kometa Chyžné  0 - 0 West Žab United
15:40 D Tába Boys 0 - 0 Kalamita Čučice
16:00 C Apollon Havířov 0 - 0 Kometa Chyžné
16:20 D BB Press Brno 0 - 0 West Žab United
16:40 C Kometa Chyžné  0 - 0 Tába Boys
17:00 D Apollon Havířov 0 - 0 Kalamita Čučice
17:20 C Tába Boys 0 - 0 BB Press Brno
17:40 D Apollon Havířov 0 - 0 West Žab United
18:00 C Kometa Chyžné  0 - 0 Kalamita Čučice
18:20 D Tába Boys 0 - 0 West Žab United
18:40 C BB Press Brno 0 - 0 Kalamita Čučice
         
                Mitra cup 2011 - skupina D
14:00 D FPO Blansko 0 - 0 K5 Brno "B"
14:25 D Tomson Brno 0 - 0 Rosňa Brno
14:50 D Sokol Troubsko 0 - 0 FPO Blansko
15:15 0 Tomson Brno 0 - 0 K5 Brno "B"
15:40 D Sokol Troubsko 0 - 0 Rosňa Brno
16:05 D Tomson Brno 0 - 0 FPO Blansko
16:30 D Sokol Troubsko 0 - 0 K5 Brno "B"
16:55 D Rosňa Brno 0 - 0 FPO Blansko
17:20 D Tomson Brno 0 - 0 Sokol Troubsko
17:45 D Rosňa Brno 0 - 0 K5 Brno "B"